Aksjonærer

Aksjonærer 2018-06-18T13:52:36+00:00
Navn Ant aksjer
Egne Aksjer 53076575
Tormod Holst 14700000
Tov Ole-Jacob Westby 11079625
Sky High Risk AS 10850810
Lars Byström Consulting AB 8396667
Kjell Øivind Hansen 6128729
Kbl European Private Bankers S.a 5957689
Even Elander 5010000
Knut Emmich Styren 4500000
Svenska Handelsbanken Ab 2321803
Falkpiggen Invest AS 2291000
Greentech Resources AS 2000000
Jo Torsmyr 1813068
Carl Einar Lanssen 1500000
Pg Medical Ab 1499800
H Millennium Management AS 1430000
Knut Arne Svarteberg 1360000
Gunhild Grande 1300000
Erik Elander 1300000
Ole Andreas Liljedahl Sandberg 1230000
Eddie André Rochling Lie 1000000
Apel X AS 1000000
Øvrige Aksjonærer 30247932

 

Samlet antall aksjer: 170 465 150